Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HARTINGTON TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+16.0%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+245.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£51,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,850
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2HN
← Back to All Properties