50, BROMPTON ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+29.2%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+45.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1