Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREENBANK DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+40.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.2%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 5RP
← Back to All Properties