Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+0.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+95.8%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties