Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE COURTYARD, HIGH STREET, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+21.2%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+69.3%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UQ
← Back to All Properties