67, COOPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+31.8%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+76.7%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 13 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1