Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHISLET COURT, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£46,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+50.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8PD
← Back to All Properties