51, YORK STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+45.8%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+5.4%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+91.8%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1