40, FAIRFIELD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.4%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+231.4%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+56.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1