10, KENNETT DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+8.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000-2.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,950+101.6%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£60,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+11.1%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1