Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+49.7%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+163.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties