Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KNAP COURT 6-8, LOWER GUILDFORD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2ER
← Back to All Properties