Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, METHLEY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,500
+52.5%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+41.4%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+58.0%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3NL
← Back to All Properties