Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PERRY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+9.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+89.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,450
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7SU
← Back to All Properties