Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGHBANK, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 9SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-6.6%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9SX
← Back to All Properties