Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BURLEIGH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+38.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+24.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+40.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+107.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DQ
← Back to All Properties