Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+17.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties