Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, COPNOR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,000
+41.8%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BZ
← Back to All Properties