2, YEWLANDS CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 3DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£250,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+100.0%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995-12.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1