Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT J, GLADSTONE HOUSE, 92, TYERSAL LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+37.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0ER
← Back to All Properties