22, PRIMROSE DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+201.6%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+15.4%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,600
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1