Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODLANDS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,999
+100.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+45.0%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HN
← Back to All Properties