Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOORLAND VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£86,950
+4.1%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6DH
← Back to All Properties