Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, LONG LANE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+123.2%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4BJ
← Back to All Properties