Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HIGH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+61.2%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+217.9%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7UX
← Back to All Properties