30, TREVORE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+37.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500-21.6%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1