Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WARLEY RISE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
+3.8%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,950
+80.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+2.5%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+10.5%
Sold on 13 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FR
← Back to All Properties