Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+8.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+46.7%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6EN
← Back to All Properties