Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BAIRSTOW CLOSE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 4TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,500
+40.3%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 4TB
← Back to All Properties