Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CRANBROOK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+8.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+9.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2TP
← Back to All Properties