Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RAEBURN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+71.3%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+51.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7EU
← Back to All Properties