19, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£138,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£198,000+230.0%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+81.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1