Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ELM ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£660,000
+30.7%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£505,000
+22.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500
+37.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+122.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3NB
← Back to All Properties