Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, ACORN COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7GB
← Back to All Properties