Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VIOLET STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+47.2%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,750
-28.8%
Sold on 18 April 2012
Terraced
-£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8SP
← Back to All Properties