Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CARTREF, THEALE ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG30 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,500
+35.1%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3TN
← Back to All Properties