59, DONNINGTON GARDENS, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£407,500+89.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+132.4%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+85.0%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1