Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+95.9%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JD
← Back to All Properties