Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, RAINOW ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+22.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+188.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2PD
← Back to All Properties