25, TREFOIL CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+47.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500-3.0%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1