Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WAYLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,500
+79.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YE
← Back to All Properties