Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STATION COTTAGES, STATION ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+40.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+41.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1QF
← Back to All Properties