9, LUMLEY PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,500+56.2%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+61.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+85.6%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1