Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KEMBERTON DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+33.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-10.4%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9FD
← Back to All Properties