Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HADRIAN WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+8.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 22 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2JR
← Back to All Properties