Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ELLIOT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+40.3%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+96.6%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£75,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,350
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0EZ
← Back to All Properties