Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FORDFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9TJ
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,500
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #9
£129,500
+9.7%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 21 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-8.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,300
+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,300
+55.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+357.6%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,170
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9TJ
← Back to All Properties