Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EASTWARD HO, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP16 4AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+21.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP16 4AY
← Back to All Properties