Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLIFTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+41.4%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+117.3%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6DD
← Back to All Properties