Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KYLEMORE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 5RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,995
+400.0%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 5RD
← Back to All Properties